Delenummer 733.870
Produsent ELRING 
EAN numrene 4041248510629
Garanti 24 måneder
kr 542inkl.MVA
kr 433,60ekskl.MVA
Vekt 0,375000 kg
Bredde 18,0
Høyde 45,0
Lengde 4,0
Tilleggsvare /tilleggsinfo med tetning
For lader med OE-nummer 1094575
For lader med OE-nummer 1131931
For lader med OE-nummer 1203083
For lader med OE-nummer 1207990
For lader med OE-nummer 1211269
For lader med OE-nummer 1212163
For lader med OE-nummer 1212579
For lader med OE-nummer 1314620
For lader med OE-nummer 1351396
For lader med OE-nummer 1520781
For lader med OE-nummer 706499-0001
For lader med OE-nummer 706499-0002
For lader med OE-nummer 706499-5004S
For lader med OE-nummer 802419-5006S
Tilleggsartikkel/tilleggsinfo 2 med skruer
Varetariffnummer 8 484 900 000