Delenummer 779.620
Produsent ELRING 
EAN numrene 4041248714737
Garanti 24 måneder
kr 884inkl.MVA
kr 707,20ekskl.MVA
Vekt 0,522000 kg
Bredde 20,0
Høyde 8,0
Lengde 26,0
Tilleggsvare /tilleggsinfo med tetning
For lader med OE-nummer 12637354
For lader med OE-nummer 49130-00100
For lader med OE-nummer 49130-00101
For lader med OE-nummer 49130-00102
For lader med OE-nummer 49130-00103
For lader med OE-nummer 55489840
For lader med OE-nummer 55494493
For lader med OE-nummer 55495343
For lader med OE-nummer 55499324
For lader med OE-nummer 55501038
For lader med OE-nummer 55504724
For lader med OE-nummer 55506445
For lader med OE-nummer 8 60 651
For lader med OE-nummer 8 61 061
Tilleggsartikkel/tilleggsinfo 2 med skruer
Varetariffnummer 8 484 900 000